Results : 28/08/2016 - 25/09/2016

22/09/2016
Premier Electric Junior Football Championship
Limavady 1-7vs1-8Magilligan  More
21/09/2016
Reserve Hurling Championship
Kevin Lynchs 0-10vs1-10Slaughtneil  More
Lavey 4-17vs0-5Ballinascreen  More
19/09/2016
Intermediate Reserve Football Championship
Ballymaguigan 1-7vs2-16Slaughtneil  More
17/09/2016
Small & Hyland Intermediate Football Championship
Foreglen 0-14vs0-13Craigbane  More
16/09/2016
M & L Contracts Senior Football Championship
Ballinderry 1-14vs1-7Banagher Quarter Final More
15/09/2016
Premier Electric Junior Football Championship
Ogra Colmcille 1-9vs3-11Drum Qualifier 2 More
14/09/2016
Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
Loup 0-8vs2-8Dungiven  More
13/09/2016
Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
Loup 0-8vs2-8Dungiven  More
Magherafelt 3-5vs1-8Bellaghy  More
Magherafelt 3-5vs1-8Bellaghy  More
12/09/2016
Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
Ballinderry 4-11vs0-9Greenlough  More
Ballinderry 4-11vs0-9Greenlough  More
Slaughtneil 0-21vs3-6Kilrea  More
Slaughtneil 0-21vs3-6Kilrea  More
Reserve Hurling Championship
Banagher 2-10vs3-17Lavey  More
Banagher 2-10vs3-17Lavey  More
11/09/2016
Senior Hurling Championship
Banagher 1-11vs2-20Slaughtneil  More
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1
Coleraine 2-11vs4-12Swatragh  More
DJ Print James O'Hagan Cup
Glenullin 1-19vs0-7Ballerin  More
09/09/2016
Intermediate Reserve Football Championship
Magherafelt 0-6vs2-11Steelstown  More
03/09/2016
Small & Hyland Intermediate Football Championship
St Malachy's Castledawson 0-14vs1-8Ballymaguigan Quarter Final More
St Marys 2-9vs0-9Drumsurn Quarter Final More
M & L Contracts Senior Football Championship
O`Donovan Rossa GAC 1-12vs2-14Ballinascreen Quarter FInal More
Premier Electric Junior Football Championship
Magilligan 2-13vs0-5Ardmore Qualifier 2 More
02/09/2016
Small & Hyland Intermediate Football Championship
Steelstown 1-12vs0-10Faughanvale Quarter Final More
29/08/2016
Oakleaf Restaurant Senior Reserve Football Championship
Ballinderry 1-18vs0-2Claudy Round 1 More
Banagher 1-3vs1-21Slaughtneil Round 1 More
Bellaghy 3-19vs3-8Lavey Round 1 More
Glen 0-6vs4-17Loup Round 1 More
Greenlough 0-19vs0-9Glenullin Round 1 More
Kilrea 4-15vs1-16Coleraine Reserves Round 1 More
Magherafelt 2-11vs1-9Ballinascreen Round 1 More